Nepal Flag
नेपाली | English
Latest News

Official Nominations

Official Nominations (Current Nominations)

S.N Name, Position Office Duration Name of training/Purpose Country
1 श्री रामशरण चिमोरिया, महानिर्देशक भन्सार बिभाग, त्रिपुरेश्वर 2017-03-27 to
2017-03-30
Regional Workshop on Promoting Connectivity and Trade Facilitation South Korea
2 श्री मुक्तिप्रसाद पाण्डे, निर्देशक भन्सार बिभाग, त्रिपुरेश्वर 2017-03-27 to
2017-03-30
Regional Workshop on Promoting Connectivity and Trade Facilitation South Korea
3 श्री लक्ष्मी  पराजुली, निर्देशक    आन्तरिक राजस्व बिभाग, लाजिम्पाट 2017-03-27 to
2017-03-31
Auditing MNEs for BEPs-A Case Study Hungary
4 श्री देवनारायण पौडेल, निर्देशक आन्तरिक राजस्व बिभाग, लाजिम्पाट 2017-03-27 to
2017-03-31
Auditing MNEs for BEPs-A Case Study Hungary
5 श्री बासुदेव शर्मा, उपसचिव अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-04 to
2017-04-06
Asian Public Debt Management Combodia
6 श्री रमेश के.सी., कोष व्यवस्थापक कोष तथा लेखा नियन्त्रक समन्वय कार्यालय, थापाथली 2017-04-04 to
2017-04-06
Asian Public Debt Management Combodia
7 श्री जगन्नाथ देवकोटा, सहमहालेखा नियन्त्रक महालेखा नियन्त्रक कार्यालय, अनामनगर 2017-03-06 to
2017-04-08
Strengthening Risk Management System Australia
8 श्री रामप्रसाद मैनाली, उपसचिव अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
9 श्री शिव शर्मा, उपसचिव अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
10 श्री युगराज पाण्डे, उपसचिव अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
11 श्री शुशिल कुमार शर्मा नेपाल, उपसचिव अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
12 श्री श्रीलाल पौडेल, उपसचिव अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
13 श्री मोहन सिंह बस्नेत, उपसचिव अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
14 श्री ईन्द्र बहादुर देवकोटा, उपसचिव अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
15 श्री कृष्ण प्रसाद चापागाई, शाखा अधिकृत अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
16 श्री आशा कुमारी शाह, शाखा अधिकृत अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
17 श्री भावना चौलागाई, शाखा अधिकृत अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-03 to
2017-04-15
Project Management and Negotiation Skills Development Australia
18 श्री मदन बहादुर खत्री, कम्प्युटर अधिकृत अर्थ मन्त्रालय, सिंहदरबार, काठमाडौं 2017-04-06 to
2017-04-26
Seminar on Youth Leadership Countries China
19 श्री तिर्थराज बराल, प्रमुख भन्सार अधिकृत सुनसरी भन्सार कार्यालय, सुनसरी 2017-03-01 to
2018-03-31
Strategic Management and Intellectual Property Rights Japan

To view Past Nominations, please click here .